List of Observers

Observer Name
Observer Address
Observer Department
Date From
Date Upto
MS VARADA V S
III YEAR BPT STUDENTS CENTRE FOR PROFESSIONAL AND ADVANCED STUDIES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL EDUCATION MUNICIPAL BUILDING RAILWAY STATION ROAD ANGAMALY KERALA-683572
PHYSICAL MEDICINE & REHABILITATION DEPT
16/03/2021
15/05/2021
DR SUDANAGUNTA VENKATESH
SR RESIDENTS TIRUNELVELI MEDICAL COLLEGE TIRUNELVELI-11
NEUROLOGY DEPT
16/03/2021
30/04/2021
MS ASWATHY B S
III YEAR BPT STUDENTS CENTRE FOR PROFESSIONAL AND ADVANCED STUDIES SCHOOL OF MEDICAL EDUCATION MUNICIPAL BUILDING RAILWAY STATION ROAD ANGAMALY KERALA-683572
PHYSICAL MEDICINE & REHABILITATION DEPT
16/03/2021
15/05/2021
DR SRINIVAS M
SR RESIDENTS TIRUNELVELI MEDICAL COLLEGE TIRUNELVELI-11
NEUROLOGY DEPT
16/03/2021
30/04/2021
MR MUHAMMED SAYED ALI N
BE STUDENT INDUSTRY INSTITUTE INTERACTION & PLACEMENT NOORUL ISLAM CENTRE FOR HIGHER EDUCATION NOORUL ISLAM UNIVERSITY KUMARACOIL, THUDKALAY -629180 KANYAKUMARI
DIVISION OF CLINICAL ENGINEERING
29/03/2021
28/04/2021
MS KEERTHI MOHAN
BE BIOMEDICAL STUDENT RAJIV GANDHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CHOLA NAGAR RT NAGAR P O BGLR-560032
DIVISION OF CLINICAL ENGINEERING
29/03/2021
28/04/2021
DR LEMIN MOHAN
SR RESIDENTS DEPT OF NEUROSURGERY MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
NEUROSURGERY DEPARTMENT
03/04/2021
17/04/2021
DR VINAYAKA G J
SR RESIDENTS DEPT OF NEUROSURGERY MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
NEUROSURGERY DEPARTMENT
03/04/2021
17/04/2021
DR SHINO P ASHLY
SR RESIDENT INDO AMERICAL HOSPITAL INSTITUTE OF BRAIN & SPINE CHEMMANAKARY,VAIKOM KOTTAYAM-686143
NEUROSURGERY DEPARTMENT
03/04/2021
30/04/2021
INDU P
MUTTUKKANAM, 398 LALOOR,PARAKALAYI -671543 KODOMBELLUR, BELUR KASARAGOD
BIOMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY WING
05/04/2021
04/06/2021
SWATHY M KRISHNA
CHEMPOTHINAL CHEMMANADU BHAKTHANANDAPRUAM P O THIRVANIYOOR ERNAKULAM-682308
BIOMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY WING
05/04/2021
04/06/2021
GADHA V S
GADHA V S GADHA NIVAS PUKKATTUPADY KIZHAKKAMBALAM P O ERNAKULAM -683562
BIOMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY WING
05/04/2021
04/06/2021
JANNYASHRI K
MASSIKUMERI HOUSE LALBAGH PO PAIVALIKE MANJESHWARA TALUK KASARAGOD
BIOMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY WING
05/04/2021
04/06/2021
AISWARYA SUJANAN
PANAYAN HOUSE, XI441 KAPPILAPEEDIKA AZHIKODE -670009 KANNUR
BIOMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY WING
05/04/2021
04/06/2021
ANAGHA SUNILKUMAR
THOTTATHIL HOUSE 17/1764 KEERAMKULANGARA, CHEMBUKKAVU EAST FOR PO THRISSUR -680005
BIOMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY WING
05/04/2021
04/06/2021
DR RANJITH BABU R
SR RESIDENTS INSTITUTE OF VASCULAR SURGERY RGGGH, MADRAS MEDICAL COLLEGE CHENNAI-03
CARDIOVASCULAR & THORACIC SURGERY DEPT
05/04/2021
19/04/2021
DR K SRIKANTH
SR RESIDENTS INSTITUTE OF VASCULAR SURGERY RGGGH, MADRAS MEDICAL COLLEGE CHENNAI-03
CARDIOVASCULAR & THORACIC SURGERY DEPT
05/04/2021
19/04/2021
DR PRAKASH GOSWAMI
SR RESIDENT DEPT PFNEUROSURGERY MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL THIRUVNANATHAPURAM
NEUROSURGERY DEPARTMENT
05/04/2021
19/04/2021
SWATHI DEVI G
2-16,KAMSALI THANDA VENKATAPURAM TANDA BUDDHARAM, KHAMMAM TELENGANA-507210
BIOMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY WING
07/04/2021
04/06/2021
DR BIBHUTI BHUSAN DAS
SR RESIDENT THANJAVUR MEDICAL COLLEGE THANJAVUR TAMIL NADU
NEUROSURGERY DEPARTMENT
08/04/2021
30/04/2021
DR PRABHU D
SR RESIDENTS GOVERNMENT MOHAN KUMARAMANGALAM MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL SALEM-636001
NEUROLOGY DEPT
12/04/2021
03/05/2021
DR DEEPTI BAL
CHRISTAN MEDICAL COLLEGE LUDHIANA -141008 PUNJAB
NEUROLOGY DEPT
12/04/2021
08/05/2021
DR GAJBHIYE PRASHANT
SR RESIDENTS GOVERNMENT MOHAN KUMARAMANGALAM MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL SALEM-636001
NEUROLOGY DEPT
12/04/2021
03/05/2021
DR SIDDARTH T V
AMRITA SCHOOL OF MEDICINE AMRITA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES PONEKKARA P O KOCHI- 682041
NEUROSURGERY DEPARTMENT
16/04/2021
14/05/2021